Children’s Weekly Lessons

Available spaces

Here you can view every place we have available for our children’s weekly lessons for the current term. Please note that these spaces are automatically updated every hour and are subject to change.

Instructions

* You can filter by using the drop down boxes. (click the filtered value to remove it from the search.) * Or type in the search box to narrow down your options. Find the one you like, then email or phone our office to book your child in.

Available Spaces for Summer Term 2019

TownPoolDayTimeSpacesAbility levelTeacher
CambridgeKings HedgesMonday4:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Jon Fulcher
CambridgeGirton CollegeMonday4:00pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Kamila Janiak
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolMonday4:30pm2CHILD stages 4 - 5Americo Carvalho
CambridgeKings HedgesMonday4:30pm2CHILD stages 4 - 5Jon Fulcher
NewmarketArran House StudMonday4:30pm1CHILD Stages 0 - 1Thomas Smith
CambridgeCastle SchoolMonday4:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Alistair Steele
CambridgeCastle SchoolMonday4:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Molly Reeder
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolMonday5:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Americo Carvalho
CambridgeDW SportsMonday5:00pm1CHILD stages 6 -7+David Vagos
CroydonManor FarmMonday5:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Sina Naderi
CambridgeCastle SchoolMonday5:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Alistair Steele
CambridgeClare HallMonday5:30pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Liam Alderson
CambridgeGirton CollegeMonday5:30pm1CHILD stages 6 -7+Kamila Janiak
NewmarketArran House StudMonday5:30pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Thomas Smith
CroydonManor FarmMonday5:30pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Sina Naderi
CambridgeCastle SchoolMonday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Alistair Steele
CambridgeClare HallMonday6:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Liam Alderson
NewmarketArran House StudMonday6:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Thomas Smith
CambridgeGirton CollegeMonday6:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Kamila Janiak
CambridgeAbbey Leisure ComplexMonday7:00pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Alistair Steele
CambridgeAbbey Leisure ComplexMonday7:00pm4CHILD stages 6 -7+Alistair Steele
CambridgeClare HallTuesday3:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Kamila Janiak
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelTuesday3:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Alistair Steele
CambridgeDW SportsTuesday4:00pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Liam Alderson
NewmarketArran House StudTuesday4:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelTuesday4:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Alistair Steele
CambridgeGirton CollegeTuesday4:00pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Thomas Smith
CambridgeDW SportsTuesday4:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Liam Alderson
CambridgeGirton CollegeTuesday4:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Thomas Smith
CambridgeDW SportsTuesday5:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Liam Alderson
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolTuesday5:30pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Americo Carvalho
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelTuesday5:30pm3Alistair Steele
CambridgeGirton CollegeTuesday5:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Thomas Smith
NewmarketArran House StudTuesday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Dale Voyse
CambridgeClare HallTuesday5:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Kamila Janiak
CambridgeDW SportsTuesday6:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Liam Alderson
CambridgeGirton CollegeTuesday6:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Thomas Smith
CambridgeDW SportsTuesday6:30pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Liam Alderson
NewmarketArran House StudWednesday3:30pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
CambridgeClare HallWednesday3:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3David Vagos
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelWednesday3:30pm2CHILD stages 1 - 2Sina Naderi
CambridgeGirton CollegeWednesday4:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Liam Alderson
CambridgeImagine Spa at Quy Mill HotelWednesday4:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Lucinda Hart
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelWednesday4:00pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Sina Naderi
CroydonManor FarmWednesday4:15pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Mikaela Rowe
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelWednesday4:30pm3Sina Naderi
CambridgeImagine Spa at Quy Mill HotelWednesday4:30pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Lucinda Hart
CambridgeCastle SchoolWednesday4:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Jon Fulcher
CroydonManor FarmWednesday4:45pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Mikaela Rowe
NewmarketArran House StudWednesday5:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Dale Voyse
CambridgeClare HallWednesday5:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3David Vagos
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelWednesday5:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Sina Naderi
CambridgeDW SportsWednesday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Kamila Janiak
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolWednesday6:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Americo Carvalho
NewmarketArran House StudWednesday6:00pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Dale Voyse
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelWednesday6:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Sina Naderi
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolWednesday6:30pm2CHILD stages 6 -7+Americo Carvalho
CambridgeClare HallWednesday7:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5David Vagos
CambridgeClare HallThursday4:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Thomas Smith
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelThursday4:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Sina Naderi
CambridgeGirton CollegeThursday4:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Liam Alderson
CambridgeKings HedgesThursday4:30pm2CHILD stages 2 - 3Alistair Steele
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelThursday4:30pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Sina Naderi
NewmarketArran House StudThursday4:30pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Dale Voyse
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolThursday5:00pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Americo Carvalho
CambridgeCambridge Waves at the Hallmark HotelThursday5:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Sina Naderi
CambridgeKings HedgesThursday5:30pm2CHILD stages 4 - 5Sam Mitchell
CambridgeGirton CollegeThursday5:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Liam Alderson
NewmarketArran House StudThursday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Dale Voyse
CambridgeKings HedgesThursday6:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Jon Fulcher
NewmarketArran House StudThursday6:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Dale Voyse
CambridgeKings HedgesThursday6:00pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Sam Mitchell
NewmarketArran House StudThursday6:30pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Dale Voyse
CambridgeDW SportsThursday6:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Kamila Janiak
NewmarketArran House StudThursday7:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Dale Voyse
CambridgeAbbey Leisure ComplexThursday7:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Alistair Steele
CambridgeClare HallFriday3:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Kamila Janiak
NewmarketArran House StudFriday3:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Dale Voyse
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolFriday4:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Americo Carvalho
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday4:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Lucinda Hart
NewmarketArran House StudFriday4:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Dale Voyse
CambridgeGirton CollegeFriday4:00pm1CHILD stages 6 -7+Thomas Smith
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday4:30pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Jon Fulcher
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolFriday5:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Americo Carvalho
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday5:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Jon Fulcher
NewmarketArran House StudFriday5:00pm2CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolFriday5:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Americo Carvalho
NewmarketArran House StudFriday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Dale Voyse
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday5:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Jon Fulcher
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday5:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Ryan Cox
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday6:00pm2CHILD stages 3 - 4Lucinda Hart
CambridgeKings HedgesFriday6:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Jon Fulcher
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday7:30am1CHILD stages 3 - 4Dale Voyse
CambridgeClare HallSaturday8:30am1CHILD stages 4 - 5Jon Fulcher
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday8:30am1CHILD stages 3 - 4Thomas Smith
CambridgeClare HallSaturday9:00am2CHILD stages 6 -7+Jon Fulcher
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday9:30am2CHILD stages 2 - 3Thomas Smith
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday10:00am1CHILD stages 3 - 4Thomas Smith
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday10:30am2CHILD Stages 0 - 1Thomas Smith
CambridgeDW SportsSaturday11:00am1CHILD stages 4 - 5Americo Carvalho
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday11:30am2CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
CroydonManor FarmSaturday11:30am1CHILD stages 4 - 5Ryan Cox
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday11:30am2CHILD stages 1 - 2Thomas Smith
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday12:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
Bury St EdmundsBarrow SchoolSaturday12:00pm1CHILD Stages 0 - 1Thomas Smith
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday12:30pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Dale Voyse
CambridgeSt Johns College SchoolSaturday1:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5David Vagos
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday1:00pm2CHILD stages 1 - 2Dale Voyse
CambridgeDW SportsSaturday1:30pm2CHILD stages 5 - 6Americo Carvalho
CambridgeDW SportsSaturday2:30pm1CHILD stages 6 -7+Thomas Smith
CambridgeDW SportsSaturday4:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Thomas Smith
CambridgeClare HallSaturday5:00pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Bryn Dymott
CambridgeSt Johns College SchoolSunday10:00am1CHILD stages 1 - 2Caroline Ruben
CroydonManor FarmSunday10:30am2CHILD stages 3 - 4Hellen Anderson
CambridgeClare HallSunday11:00am1CHILD stages 4 - 5Lucinda Hart
NewmarketArran House StudSunday12:00pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Thomas Smith
CambridgeClare HallSunday12:30pm1CHILD stages 6 -7+Lucinda Hart
CambridgeClare HallSunday1:00pm1CHILD stages 5 - 6Lucinda Hart
CambridgeKings HedgesMonday6:00pm1CHILD stages 1 - 2Ryan Cox
CambridgeImagine Spa at Quy Mill HotelTuesday3:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Sina Naderi
CambridgeImagine Spa at Quy Mill HotelTuesday4:30pm1CHILD stages 4 - 5Sina Naderi
CambridgeImagine Spa at Quy Mill HotelTuesday5:30pm2CHILD stages 1 - 2Sina Naderi
CambridgeSt Johns College SchoolSunday12:00pm1CHILD stages 2 - 3Caroline Ruben
NewmarketArran House StudSaturday1:30pm1CHILD stages 3 - 4Dale Voyse

Gift Vouchers

£50, £100, £150 and £200

Our Gift Vouchers can be used to purhcase any of products or services

Weekly Lessons

Term Time Only

£21

per lesson

A whole term of intense tuition to transform your children’s swimming ability in every area.